Swift Atletiek

Categorie Lijst Swift Leden.

In onderstaande lijst zijn alleen de atleten met een wedstrijdlicentie opgenomen.

Jongens Mini Pupillen (3)
Jente Houben
Dante Németh
Anthony Rimon
 
Jongens Pupillen C (4)
Thijs Bongers
Niels den Brok
Balázs Hegedus
Bo Nacken
 
Jongens Pupillen B (8)
Timo van Bergen
Senna Boonhof
Dave Damen
Daan Fritschy
Sam Geraeds
Mika Gerardu
Mathijs Hamers
Bruno Montforts
 
Jongens Pupillen A (12)
Steven Broere
Laurens Buytendijk
Christiaan Dahmen
Jonas Geraats
Jan Hasebos
Mohammed Jakhjoukh
Jamie Koolen
Olaf Neijnens
Thomas Nieskens
Yannick Verberne
Max Walraven
Stijn Wolfhagen
 
Jongens Junioren D (15)
Ruben Custers
Mike Dahmen
Sten Driessen
Kwin van Esseveldt
Kai Goertz
Edin Hamulic
Nassim Jakhjoukh
Matyas Kerekgyarto
Lennart Klein
Elias Mazouz
Goos Meuwissen
Gabriel van Mierlo
Mick Overdijk
Twan Silkens
Nick Ubachs
 
Jongens Junioren C (25)
Oussama Abassi
Bram Allers
Jorin Baetsen
Scott Beurskens
Thies Coenen
Vincent Cootjans
Owen van Dijk
Koen van Dooren
Charlie Dubbeldam
Joshua Dubbeldam
Pit Fiddelaers
Luc Gubbels
Joep Hanssen
Jesse de Jong
Luc Meeuwissen
Pie Meuwissen
Len Reynders
Loek Schlicksupp
Luc Schweitzer
Roy Schweitzer
Stijn Smeets
Siem Theelen
Stan Ubachs
Siem Winkelmolen
Soto Zizikas
 
Jongens Junioren B (24)
Nic Beek
Yannick Bouten
Giel Bouwman
Niek Brummans
Bram Coenen
Johan Crins
Rick Driessen
Maarten van Emmerik
Daan van Herpt
Lars van Heugten
Bart Jansen
Rick Kuipers
Ibrahim Mazouz
Lon Meeuwissen
Alfred Paarlberg
Thom Reynders
Jim Vaughan
Ivo van Veldhuizen
Thijs de Vlieger
Bram van de Wal
Nick Wanten
David Widlak
Emiel Wijnands
Guus Winkelmolen
 
Jongens Junioren A (8)
Tarik Chaatouf
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Rudolf Engelhart
Simon van Gerwen
Tom Houkes
Wout Jaspers
Pim Lambregts
Paul Thönissen
 
Mannen (19)
Thijs Breukers
Guido Brouns
Fabian Buijzen
Julian Buijzen
Marco Caspers
Alain Dijkstra
Fabian van Eck
Thom Giesberts
Jeroen Hommelberg
Jorick Horstermans
Marijn Horstermans
Noud Huijskens
Guido Klaassen
Camiel Koumans
Johan van de Mortel
Driek Sampers
Juul Sommers
Pascal Vos
Bart Zijlstra
 
Masters M35+ (2)
Marcel Vaessen
René Vaessen
 
Masters M40+ (4)
Niels van der Aar
Robert Cloudt
Eric van Dooren
Ric Reulen
 
Masters M45+ (5)
Perry Brummans
Wim Coenen
Jeroen van Emmerik
Ton van Loon
Nico Ritchi
 
Masters M50+ (11)
Jo Beckers
Ruud Bremmers
Rob Geerling
Martin Hasebos
Peter Holthuijsen
Ton van der Honing
Eef Keunen
Henk Meuwissen
Pieter Sanders
Leo Widlak
Jan van de Winkel
 
Masters M55+ (2)
Jack Niessen
Geert Wiermans
 
Masters M60+ (2)
Henk van Bakel
Jan van Hooft
 
Masters M65+ (3)
Frans Klep
Frans de Laat
Jan Titulaer
 
Meisjes Mini Pupillen (3)
Bo Hasebos
Evi Thoneick
Jonna Walraven
 
Meisjes Pupillen C (3)
Lotte Frissen
Wissal Majouti
Gwen Willems
 
Meisjes Pupillen B (3)
Elke Bens
Julia Bogers
Natalia Hegedus
 
Meisjes Pupillen A (23)
Marwa Abassi
Nourhane Abassi
Malaak Benabdillah
Aafke Bens
Fenne Cantelberg
Sophie Cantelberg
Ayan Dauud Hassan
Safa Dauud Hassan
Rosalyn van Eldik
Yelisabeth van Eldik
Edina Hamulic
Renske Helwegen
Wissal Ishaam
Aleid Jacobs
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Eline Konings
Nanna Loman
Michelle Magiera
Isabelle van Mierlo
Sam Nijssen
Nihad el Rhandour
Lieke Rijk
Lisanne de Vreede
 
Meisjes Junioren D (23)
Riyan Baraako
Loeke Deckers
Mirte van Dooren
Carmen Gielen
Lieve Gubbels
Floor Hartjes
Siham Hassoune
Fleur Hendriks
Medy Hofwijks
Simone van Horen
Roos Hustinx
Sylvian Koole
Anna Korsten
Azhar Majouti
Ella Meuwissen
Oumaima Ouich
Florien Renneberg
Maaike Smeets
Yasmine Tammaoui
Muriël Thissen
Isa Verberne
Jane Wanten
Jill Wanten
Eliza Westrik
 
Meisjes Junioren C (27)
Maud Aretz
Janneke Bakema
Maymuun Baraako
Mara Bonné
Sarah Bopp
Steffie Bosboom
Maud Donders
Aberash Douven
Roos Engelhart
Eefje Helwegen
Fabiënne van den Hombergh
Sterre Huijgens
Amanie Ishaam
Simon Kamphuis
Liesje Knelissen
Marlou Knijnenburg
Kimmy Koerts
Britt Neijnens
Zainab Quechten
Sara Rey
Anneke Royakkers
Bridget Sanders
Edith Sars
Kim Schlicksupp
Gwyneth Steijvers
Marloe Stroeken
Maud Waajen
Julie van de Wal
 
Meisjes Junioren B (12)
Tirza Allers
Lisanne Baetsen
Muna Baraako
Marit Bouma
Florenske Bremmers
Loes Donders
Emmelijn van Eldik
Kyra Koerts
Vivian Kurvers
Selma Latic
Femke Smeets
Sidney Steijvers
 
Meisjes Junioren A (9)
Loes Bergs
Luca Bopp
Ange Chibantu
Eva van Cruchten
Karlijn Koerts
Laura Rey
Inge Stroeken
Elise Verhees
Desiree Vranken
 
Vrouwen (13)
Nicole Barten
Monika van Berkel - Goralska
Patricia Berkelaar
Yvette Beulen
Sonja Cantelberg-Schroën
Denice Geraedts
Laura Hollander
Nausikaä van Lierop
Zoë van Lierop
Olga Sampers
Elke Sommers
Angéle Stevens
Marloes de Wolf
 
Masters V35+ (1)
Olga Bontemps
 
Masters V45+ (1)
Lily-Anne Smeets
 
Masters V50+ (2)
Dorien Beckers
Petra van Tongeren