Swift Atletiek

Kampioenen Baan Atletiek

zondag 15-09-2019
LK Junioren CD Sittard
Dave Damen JD Verspringen 4,84 m. +0.5 1e
Fenne Cantelberg MC Hoogspringen 1,50 m. 1e
Dave Damen,
This Bongers,
Raf Vaessen,
Nils van Leipsig
JD 4x80m 46,08 sec. 2e 25,00 km/h
Thijs Bongers JD Kogel 3 kg 8,87 m. 2e
Lieke Rijk MC Speer 500 g (vanaf 2008) 30,88 m. 2e
Bente Boerland MC Hoogspringen 1,45 m. 2e
Dave Damen JD Kogel 3 kg 8,65 m. 3e
Boglarka Kerekgyarto MC Kogel 3 kg 10,62 m. 3e
Fenne Cantelberg MC Verspringen 4,69 m. +2.1 3e
 

zondag 01-09-2019
Zuid Nederlands Kampioenschap Best
Alain Dijkstra Mannen Polsstokhoogspringen 3,40 m. 1e
Matyas Kerekgyarto JB Kogel 5 kg 17,69 m. 1e
Matyas Kerekgyarto JB Discus 1,5 kg 51,39 m. 1e
Hannah Cranen Vrouwen 400 m Horden 76,2 cm 1:09,32 sec. 1e 20,77 km/h
Milkiyas Musse Haile JB 400 m 55,00 sec. 2e 26,18 km/h
Goos Meuwissen JB Speer 700 g 46,50 m. 3e
Milkiyas Musse Haile JB 100 m 12,26 sec. -0.1 3e 29,36 km/h
Hannah Cranen Vrouwen 100 m 13,26 sec. -1.0 3e 27,15 km/h
Hannah Cranen Vrouwen 100 m 13,46 sec. -1.9 3e 26,75 km/h
Hannah Cranen MA 200 m 27,67 sec. -4.7 3e 26,02 km/h
 

zondag 01-09-2019
D-Spelen Amsterdam
Thijs Bongers JD Kogel 3 kg 8,95 m. 3e
 

zondag 30-06-2019
BK werpvijfkamp Sint Niklaas (B)
Jan Titulaer M70+ Werp 5-kamp M70 3447 punten 1e
 

vrijdag 28-06-2019
NK JUnioren AB Alphen aan den Rijn
Matyas Kerekgyarto JB Kogelslingeren 5 kg 56,62 m. 1e
Matyas Kerekgyarto JB Kogel 5 kg 18,70 m. 1e
 

zondag 19-05-2019
NK Masters Gouda
Julia Dahmen V40+ 800 m 2:19,20 min. 1e 20,69 km/h
Jan van Hooft M65+ Gewichtwerpen 9,08 kg 12,35 m. 2e
Jan van Hooft M65+ Speer 600 g (vanaf 1999) 28,54 m. 2e
Jan Titulaer M70+ Gewichtwerpen 7,26 kg 15,09 m. 2e
 

zaterdag 18-05-2019
NK Masters Gouda
Jan van Hooft M65+ Discus 1 kg 42,58 m. 1e
 

vrijdag 17-05-2019
NK Masters Gouda
Jan van Hooft M65+ Kogelslingeren 5 kg 30,69 m. 2e
Jan Titulaer M70+ Kogelslingeren 4 kg 37,85 m. 3e
 

zondag 28-04-2019
NK Werp 5-Kamp Edam
Jan van Hooft M65+ Werp 5-kamp M65 3085 punten 1e
Jan Titulaer M70+ Werp 5-kamp M70 3448 punten 3e
 

zaterdag 02-02-2019
NK Masters Apeldoorn
Julia Dahmen V40+ 800 m 2:23,13 min. 2e 20,12 km/h
 

zondag 20-01-2019
C-Spelen Indoor Apeldoorn
Boglarka Kerekgyarto MC 60 m Horden 76,2 cm 9,38 sec. 2e 23,03 km/h